Real Broker / Weldon L Killion
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Service Areas
    1. Groveland
      1. Groveland
      2. Pine Mountain Lake
    2. Pine Mountain Lake
    3. La Grange
    4. Greeley Hill
    5. Coulterville
    6. Privacy Policy
  • PML Video
  • Community and Events
  • Area Photos
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12810 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

12810 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
20702 Cresent Way, Groveland, CA 95321

$550,000

$579,000

5.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,272 SqFt

20702 Cresent Way, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
19583 Grizzly Circle, Groveland, CA 95321

$415,000

$448,888

7.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,268 SqFt

19583 Grizzly Circle, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
12456 Tannahill, Groveland, CA 95321

$520,000

$547,555

5.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,391 SqFt

12456 Tannahill, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
20790 Crescent Way, Groveland, CA 95321

$334,000

$334,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

20790 Crescent Way, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
20265 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

$520,000

$575,000

9.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

20265 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
20190 Pine Mountain Drive, Groveland, CA 95321

$725,000

$775,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,875 SqFt

20190 Pine Mountain Drive, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
21027 Iris Court, Groveland, CA 95321

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

21027 Iris Court, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Real Brokerage Technologies

Bridge MLS
20656 Longview, Groveland, CA 95321

$350,555

$385,555

9.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

20656 Longview, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Patricia Fulton of BHHS Drysdale- Groveland

Bridge MLS
10388 Dexter, Greeley Hills, CA 95311

$407,300

$439,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

10388 Dexter, Greeley Hills, CA 95311

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
20490 Rock Canyon Way, Groveland, CA 95321

$279,000

$279,000

0.65 Acres

20490 Rock Canyon Way, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Eleda Carlson of PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

Bridge MLS
22560 Hidden Hollow, Groveland, CA 95321

$205,000

$225,000

8.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

22560 Hidden Hollow, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
19593 Butler, Groveland, CA 95321

$30,000

$33,500

10.4%
0.22 Acres

19593 Butler, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
20060 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

$377,500

$399,999

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

20060 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Vanessa Renkel of Modern Broker, Inc.

Bridge MLS
18881 Sean Patrick, Groveland, CA 95321

$749,950

$749,950

4 Beds4.5 Baths3,343 SqFt

18881 Sean Patrick, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Janis Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
20200 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

$430,000

$449,950

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

20200 Pleasantview, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
12838 Mueller Dr., Groveland, CA 95321

$299,000

$299,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

12838 Mueller Dr., Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Larry Jobe of PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

Bridge MLS
20851 McKinley, Groveland, CA 95321

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

20851 McKinley, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
20861 Big Foot, Groveland, CA 95321

$363,000

$399,900

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

20861 Big Foot, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Penny Christensen of PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

Bridge MLS
19981 Dunn Court, Groveland, CA 95321

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt

19981 Dunn Court, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
12955 Jackson Mill, Groveland, CA 95321

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,054 SqFt

12955 Jackson Mill, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Thomas Knoth of KNOTH PROPERTIES

Bridge MLS
20793 Nonpareil, Groveland, CA 95321

$465,322

$450,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

20793 Nonpareil, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Janis Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
370 S Barretta, Sonora, CA 95370

$20,500

$29,900

31.4%
0.14 Acres

370 S Barretta, Sonora, CA 95370

Listed by Weldon Killion of Modern Broker

Bridge MLS
19807 Old Highway 120, Groveland, CA 95321

$400,000

$495,000

19.2%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,164 SqFt

19807 Old Highway 120, Groveland, CA 95321

Listed by Lynn Bonander of PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

Bridge MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417